Fandom

Investments

Dividend Reinvestment Programs/Programs available for $250 or less

< Dividend Reinvestment Programs

120pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

AEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Acadia Realty TrustAKR800-937-5449250.84
AGL ResourcesATG800-633-42362501.68
Allegheny TechnologiesATI800-406-4850250.72
ALLETEALE800-535-30562501.72
Alliant Energy Corp.LNT800-356-53432501.40
Allstate Corp.ALL800-355-5191501.64
AMCOL International Corp.ACO800-937-5449250.64
Ameren Corp.AEE800-255-22372502.54
American Electric PowerAEP800-328-69552501.64
Ametek Inc.AME800-937-5449250.24
Andersons Inc. (The)ANDE312-360-5260250.34
Anthracite Capital Inc.AHR800-937-54492501.24
Applied Industrial TechnologiesAIT800-988-5291250.6
Arch Coal Inc.ACI800-937-5449250.36
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJG312-360-53862501.28
AvistaAVA800-642-9774250.66

BEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Badger Meter Inc.BMI800-937-5449100.36
Bank of South Carolina Corp.BKSC800-568-3476250.64
Banner Corporation BANR800-697-8924250.80
Bar Harbor BanksharesBHB800-937-54492501.00
Barnes GroupB800-801-9519250.64
Becton, Dickinson and Co.BDX877-498-88612501.14
Black Hills Corp.BKH800-468-97162501.4
BlythBTH800-446-2617250.54
Bob Evans FarmsBOBE800-272-7675100.56
Boston PropertiesBXP888-485-23892502.72
Brooke Corp.Link titleBXXX800-937-5449250.72
Brown Shoe CompanyBWS866-865-6319250.28
Buckeye PartnersBPL800-519-31112503.4

CEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
C.R. BardBCR800-446-2617250.64
Calamos Asset ManagementCLMS800-432-8224200.44
California Water Serv Co.CWT800-937-54492501.17
Camden National Corp.CAC800-937-54492501.00
Capitalsource Inc.CSE800-937-54491002.4
Carpenter Technology Corp.CRS800-937-5449250.72
Carrollton BancorpCRRB800-937-5449250.48
Cascade Financial Corp.CASB800-522-6645250.36
Cash America Int'l CSH800-542-7530250.14
CaterpillarCAT800-203-66222501.68
Central Pacific Financial Corp.CPF800-468-97162501.00
Central Vermont Public ServCV800-937-5449250.92
CH Energy GroupCHG800-428-95781002.16
Chase Corp.CCF800-937-5449250.25
Chemical FinancialCHFC800-942-5909501.18
ChevronTexaco Corp.CVX800-368-83572502.6
CIGNA Corp.CI800-760-8864250.04
Citizens & Northern Corp.CZNC 800-937-5449250.96
Citizens Banking Corp.CRBC800-937-54491001.16
Colonial Properties TrustCLP866-897-18072002.00
Community Bank SystemCBU800-937-5449250.84
Community Central BankCCBD 800-426-5523250.08
ConocoPhillipsCOP800-356-00662501.88
Consolidated Water Co.CWCO800-937-5449250.26
Cooper Tire & Rubber CompanyCTB 888-294-8217 250.42
Costco WholesaleCOST800-231-8982250.64
Curtiss-Wright Corp.CW800-937-5449250.32
CVS Corp.CVS877-287-7526100.24

DEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Del Monte Foods Co.DLM866-582-1370200.16
DTE Energy Co.DTE866-388-85582502.12
Duke Energy Corp.DUK800-488-3853250.92
Duke Realty Corp.DRE800-937-54492501.92

EEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Eastern Co.EML800-937-5449250.32
Eastman Chemical Co.EMN800-937-54492501.76
Eastman Kodak Co.EK800-253-6057150.5
Eaton CorporationETN888-597-86251002.00
Electronic Data Systems Corp.EDS800-250-5016250.2
Eli Lily and Co.LLY800-833-8699501.88
Emerson Electric Co.EMR888-213-09702501.2
Energen Corp.EGN888-764-5603250.48
Energy East Corp.EAS800-542-7480251.24
Equity ResidentialEQR800-733-50012501.93
Essex Property TrustESS312-360-53541004.08
Estee Lauder CompaniesEL888-860-6295250.55
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOM800-252-18002501.6

FEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Fannie MaeFNM800-910-82772501.4
FBL Financial GroupFFG866-892-5627250.5
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRT800-937-54492502.44
Fifth Third BancorpFITB888-294-8285250.6
First Niagara FinancialFNFG877-785-9670250.56
FNB Corp.FNB 800-368-549850.96
Franklin Street PropertiesFSP800-937-5449250.76
Freddie Mac FRE781-575-28792501.00
Friedman Billings Ramsey GroupFBR800-937-5449250.2

GEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
General Electric Co.GE800-786-25432501.24
General Growth PropertiesGGP888-395-80372002.00
Genworth FinancialGNW800-524-4458200.40
German American BancorpGABC800-884-4225100.56
Gevity HR, Inc.GVHR800-937-544925.2
Glacier BancorpGBCI800-937-5449250.52
Glimcher Realty TrustGRT440-239-73531001.28
Gray TelevisionGTN888-835-2869250.12

HEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
H.J. Heinz Co.HNZ800-253-33992501.66
Hershey Foods Corp.HSY 800-851-42162501.19
Hillenbrand IndustriesHB800-716-3607250.26
Holly Corp.HOC800-937-5449 250.6
Hudson City BancorpHCBK800-719-9059250.48

IEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
IdaCorpIDA800-565-78902001.20
Independent Bank Corp. MIIBCP800-937-5449250.04
Integrys Energy Group, Inc.TEG800-937-54491002.68
Intel Corp.INTC800-298-0148250.56
Intersil Corp.ISIL800-937-5449250.48
iStar FinancialSFI800-602-52871003.48

JEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
J.C. Penney Co.JCP800-842-9470250.80
J.M. Smucker CompanySJM800-456-11692501.28
J.P. Morgan Chase & Co.JPM800-758-46512501.52
Jeffersonville Bancorp.JFBC800-937-5449250.52
Johnson Controls JCI877-602-7397250.52
Jones Lang LaSalle Inc.JLL 866-210-80552501.00

KEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Kaman Corp.KAMN800-227-0291250.56
Kellogg CompanyK877-910-5385501.36
Kelly ServicesKELYA866-249-2607250.54
KeyCorpKEY800-539-7216250.75
Kimco Realty Corp.KIM866-557-86951001.76
Kite Realty Group TrustKRG312-904-2000250.82

LEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Limited Brands Inc.LTD866-875-7975 200.60
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMT877-498-88612501.68
Lowe's CompaniesLOW877-282-1174 250.34
LSI Industries, Inc.LYTS866-770-0656250.9
Lubrizol Corp.LZ800-937-54492501.24

MEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Macerich Co.MAC201-324-16642503.2
MBT Financial Corp.MBTF800-937-5449250.72
McCormick & Co.MKC800-468-9716250.88
MDU Resources GroupMDU877-536-3553250.62
Meadowbrook InsuranceMIG800-442-8134250.08
MedtronicMDT877-536-3553250.75
MGE EnergyMGEE800-356-64232501.45
MHI Hospitality Corp.MDH800-937-5449250.68
Mid-Amer Apartment CommunitiesMAA800-937-54492502.46
Monsanto Co.MON888-725-9529 250.96

NEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
National Retail Prpoerties, Inc.NNN800-937-54491001.50
New Jersey Resources CorporationNJR800-817-3955251.12
NewAlliance BancsharesNAL800-937-5449250.28
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.NWL877-233-3006250.84
Nordic American Tanker ShippingNAT800-635-58352506.40
Northeast UtilitiesNU800-999-7269250.85
Northern States Financial Corp.NSFC800-937-5449250.80
Northwest Natural Gas Co.NWN800-937-54492501.5

OEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
OGE Energy Corp.OGE888-216-81142501.39
Omega Healthcare InvestorsOHI800-519-31112501.20
Omnicom GroupOMC877-870-2370250.60
ONEOKOKE866-235-02322501.60
Oshkosh Truck Corp.OSK866-222-4059 100.40
Owens & Minor Inc.OMI800-432-0140 200.80

PEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Pacific Capital Bancorp PCBC888-835-2829250.88
Parkway PropertiesPKY877-588-4124 1002.60
Paychex PAYX800-937-54492501.24
Pennichuck Corp.PNNW800-937-5449100.66
Pennsylvania Realty TrustPEI800-468-97162502.28
PepsiAmericasPAS877-602-7611250.54
Pepsico, Inc.PEP800-226-00832501.70
PerkinElmerPKI877-711-4098250.28
PG&E Corp.PCG800-719-90562501.56
Piedmont Natural Gas Co.PNY800-937-54492501.04
Pinnacle West CapitalPNW800-457-2983502.10
Procter & Gamble Co.PG 800-764-74832501.60
Progress EnergyPGN866-290-43882502.46
ProLogis TrustPLD800-956-3378200 2.07
Provident Bankshares Corp.PBKS866-820-0125250.44

QEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Questar Corp.STR866-877-6324250.49

REdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
RadioShack Corp.RSH888-218-4374250.25
Reliv' InternationalRELV800-937-5449 250.10

SEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
S&T Bancorp Inc.STBA800-937-54492501.24
Sandy Spring Bancorp Inc.SASR800-937-5449250.96
Sonoco Products Co.SON800-524-44582501.08
Southern Co.SO800-554-76262501.68
Southern Union Co.SUG800-736-3001250.6
Southwest Gas Corp.SWX800-331-1119100.9
Sovran Self Storage Inc.SSS800-937-54491002.56
Spartan Motors Inc.SPAR800-937-5449 250.10
Spectra Energy Corp.SE 866-406-68402501.00
Stanley Works (The)SWK888-660-55132501.28
StaplesSPLS888-875-9002 250.33
Sterling Financial Corp.STSA800-937-5449250.40
SunocoSUN800-888-84942501.20
SUPERVALU Inc.SVU877-536-3555250.69
Susquehanna BancsharesSUSQ866-828-81762501.04
Sussex Bancorp.SBBX800-937-5449250.28
Synovus Financial Corp.SNV800-503-8903250.24

TEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Taubman CentersTCO800-437-13292501.66
TCF Financial Corp.TCB800-443-68522501.00
TDK Corp.TDK877-248-42372501.26
Teleflex Inc.TFX800-937-5449 2501.36
Texas InstrumentsTXN800-981-8676250.40
TIB Financial Corp.TIBB800-937-5449250.40
Tiffany & Co.TIF888-778-1307250.68
Tompkins TrustcoTMP800-937-54491001.36
Total System ServicesTSS800-503-8903250.28
Twin DiscTWIN800-839-2614250.28
Tyson FoodsTSN877-498-8861250.16

UEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
U.S. BancorpUSB888-778-13112501.7
UIL Holdings Corp.UIL800-937-54492501.73
UMPQUA HoldingsUMPQ800-922-2641250.76
UnileverUN800-808-80102501.46
UniSource Energy Corp.UNS866-537-8709250.96
United Technologies CorporationUTX 800-488-92812501.54

VEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Vulcan Materials Co.VMC866-886-99022501.96

WEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Walgreen Co.WAG888-368-734650.45
Weingarten Realty InvestorsWRI800-550-46892502.1
Wells Fargo & Co.WFC877-840-04922501.36
Westamerica BancorporationWABC877-588-4258100 1.4
Whirlpool Corp.WHR800-409-74422501.72
Williams CompaniesWMB800-884-4225250.44
Windstream CorporationWIN800-697-81532501.00
Wisconsin Energy Corp.WEC800-558-96632501.08
Woodward Governor Co.WGOV800-937-5449250.24
WSFS Financial Corp.WSFS800-937-5449250.48

YEdit

CompanyTickerPhoneMinimum
Initial
Investment
Dividend
Yum! BrandsYUM800-937-5449.76

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.